DISCLAIMER

Our systems have detected that you are using a computer with an IP address located in the USA.
If you are currently not located in the USA, please click “Continue” in order to access our Website.

Local restrictions - provision of cross-border services

Swissquote Bank Ltd (“Swissquote”) is a bank licensed in Switzerland under the supervision of the Swiss Financial Market Supervisory Authority (FINMA). Swissquote is not authorized as a bank or broker by any US authority (such as the CFTC or SEC) neither is it authorized to disseminate offering and solicitation materials for offshore sales of securities and investment services, to make financial promotion or conduct investment or banking activity in the USA whatsoever.

This website may however contain information about services and products that may be considered by US authorities as an invitation or inducement to engage in investment activity having an effect in the USA.

By clicking “Continue”, you confirm that you have read and understood this legal information and that you access the website on your own initiative and without any solicitation from Swissquote.

FX/All Swap rates page

 

Tassi Swap

 

Coppia di valute

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
AUDCAD-0.00002660.00001271
AUDCHF-0.00007493-0.00004507
AUDJPY-0.00804595-0.0020988
AUDNZD-0.000023740.00002434
AUDUSD-0.000001090.00002574
CADCHF-0.00007297-0.00004193
CADJPY-0.00878543-0.00200429
CADSGD-0.00002050.00002841
CHFDKK-0.000098590.00022001
CHFHUF-0.000282030.01305469
CHFJPY-0.002096540.00638696
CHFNOK0.000328810.00067405
CHFPLN0.000163780.00036423
CHFSEK-0.000048390.00032899
CHFSGD0.000072340.00013507
CNHJPY-0.00205041-0.00015957
CUCUSD-0.000009720.00042819
DAXEUR-0.922748012.0201937
DKKSEK-0.0000260.00004291
ESXEUR-3.08230143-2.24692644
EURAED0.000293210.00044924
EURAUD0.000078570.00014413
EURCAD0.000065640.00012886
EURCHF-0.00003640.0000111
EURCZK0.000888670.00222346
EURDKK-0.00019950.00017181
EURGBP0.000012720.00004758
EURHKD0.000293970.00096693
EURHUF-0.003649210.0112818
EURJPY-0.003857750.00594787
EURNOK0.000263140.00066691
EURNZD0.000081890.00015711
EURPLN0.000136720.00036988
EURRUB0.015431160.01876199
EURSEK-0.00017710.00026436
EURSGD0.000066540.00013676
EURTRY0.003826220.00498153
EURUSD0.000079830.00012107
EURZAR0.002854770.00365218
GBPAUD0.000030140.00010327
GBPCAD0.000017030.00008678
GBPCHF-0.00008666-0.00003433
GBPDKK-0.00052305-0.0001101
GBPHUF-0.016497750.0008515
GBPJPY-0.009382110.00167244
GBPNOK-0.000070110.000375
GBPNZD0.000029710.00011395
GBPPLN-0.000011960.00025311
GBPSEK-0.00061437-0.00012664
GBPSGD0.000018170.00009973
GBPTRY0.004171320.00548157
GBPUSD0.00004760.00009411
HKDJPY-0.00176879-0.00003249
LCOUSD-0.05794035-0.03632865
MXNJPY-0.00181457-0.00117851
NGCUSD0.003748740.00412278
NOKJPY-0.00103884-0.00002128
NOKSEK-0.0000714-0.00002579
NZDCAD-0.000026480.00001303
NZDCHF-0.00007127-0.00004132
NZDDKK-0.0004457-0.00021393
NZDJPY-0.00766337-0.00186645
NZDSEK-0.00055426-0.00027704
NZDSGD-0.000021460.00002586
NZDUSD-0.000001840.00002449
OILUSD-0.010258110.02814072
PLNJPY-0.0029665-0.00002704
SEKJPY-0.000415230.00051581
SGDHKD-0.000182240.00016945
SGDJPY-0.00680888-0.00282101
SMICHF-7.50183318-5.19110355
TRYJPY-0.01489829-0.01063156
USDAED-0.00005510.00005911
USDCAD-0.00005976-0.00000794
USDCHF-0.0001198-0.00008369
USDCNH-0.000307160.00010686
USDCZK-0.00118065-0.00013323
USDDKK-0.0007501-0.00046039
USDHKD-0.000415170.00013518
USDHUF-0.02745825-0.01443025
USDILS-0.00032398-0.0001452
USDJPY-0.01482885-0.00519108
USDMXN0.002569490.00351871
USDNOK-0.00050196-0.00019029
USDPLN-0.00020648-0.00002252
USDRUB0.00800490.01048118
USDSEK-0.00095943-0.00062341
USDSGD-0.000056930.00000493
USDTRY0.002818490.003667
USDZAR0.001326730.00194802
ZARJPY-0.00195309-0.00119007

Back to top

 

Metalli preziosi

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
XAGAUD0.000654570.00160406
XAGCHF-0.000656260.0000251
XAGEUR-0.000426180.00015984
XAGGBP0.000011940.0005217
XAGUSD0.000774970.00167511
XAUAUD0.054635350.13057815
XAUCHF-0.05682605-0.0025603
XAUEUR-0.037135350.0095086
XAUGBP0.00016580.0407544
XAUUSD0.06486570.1201367
XPDUSD-0.4953010.12645345
XPTUSD0.042544850.08865285

Back to top

 

Indici di Borsa

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
#CH-2.63420041.37277147
#DE30-2.969575052.13331518
#DJ30-0.0279515711.04232947
#ES-2.327740891.67184753
#EU50-0.850384890.61074702
#FR40-1.355275290.97349409
#GB100-1.086460081.98882006
#NAS100-0.008095293.19760676
#SP500-0.003057871.20791229

Back to top

 
Live chat