DISCLAIMER

Our systems have detected that you are using a computer with an IP address located in the USA.
If you are currently not located in the USA, please click “Continue” in order to access our Website.

Local restrictions - provision of cross-border services

Swissquote Bank Ltd (“Swissquote”) is a bank licensed in Switzerland under the supervision of the Swiss Financial Market Supervisory Authority (FINMA). Swissquote is not authorized as a bank or broker by any US authority (such as the CFTC or SEC) neither is it authorized to disseminate offering and solicitation materials for offshore sales of securities and investment services, to make financial promotion or conduct investment or banking activity in the USA whatsoever.

This website may however contain information about services and products that may be considered by US authorities as an invitation or inducement to engage in investment activity having an effect in the USA.

By clicking “Continue”, you confirm that you have read and understood this legal information and that you access the website on your own initiative and without any solicitation from Swissquote.

FX/All Swap rates page

 

Tassi Swap

 

Coppia di valute

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
AUDCAD-0.00002580.00007419
AUDCHF-0.00015966-0.00008646
AUDJPY-0.01321071-0.00519906
AUDNZD-0.00000150.00012951
AUDUSD0.000028560.00010035
CADCHF-0.00019176-0.00011514
CADJPY-0.01633389-0.00794592
CADSGD-0.000064920.00007503
CHFDKK-0.00025680.00049371
CHFHUF0.022487130.0590961
CHFJPY0.000525150.01148514
CHFNOK0.001012110.00195363
CHFPLN0.000469710.00090042
CHFSEK0.000020070.00102285
CHFSGD0.000196740.00037848
CNHJPY-0.00478587-0.00249411
CUCUSD-0.00010430.00003066
DAXEUR-0.706299360.27986209
DKKSEK-0.000029310.00013524
ESXEUR-0.28692363-0.01088178
EURAED0.000794130.00119145
EURAUD0.000153390.0003225
EURCAD0.00018330.000333
EURCHF-0.000091380.0000177
EURCZK0.003296790.00630642
EURDKK-0.000523950.00029745
EURGBP0.000043740.00012825
EURHKD0.001258140.00220947
EURHUF0.014945940.0550965
EURJPY-0.003256710.00870684
EURNOK0.000822960.00185208
EURNZD0.000255720.00045387
EURPLN0.000390150.00086265
EURRUB0.014854870.0174108
EURSEK-0.00031710.00078072
EURSGD0.000171780.00037131
EURTRY0.011375040.01382502
EURUSD0.000216210.00032067
EURZAR0.009339390.01158669
GBPAUD-0.000003960.00018549
GBPCAD0.000043830.00021138
GBPCHF-0.00022338-0.0001011
GBPDKK-0.00139383-0.00047364
GBPHUF-0.018213960.02687928
GBPJPY-0.01674741-0.00334233
GBPNOK-0.000134190.00101817
GBPNZD0.000101580.0003234
GBPPLN-0.000029940.0004998
GBPSEK-0.0015261-0.00029865
GBPSGD0.000026850.00025107
GBPTRY0.011789340.01476078
GBPUSD0.000121230.00023877
HKDJPY-0.00321333-0.00164145
LCOUSD-0.04364182-0.03741121
MXNJPY-0.00452511-0.00352836
NGCUSD-0.00053697-0.00042077
NOKJPY-0.00208857-0.00074043
NOKSEK-0.00019284-0.00007083
NZDCAD-0.000082710.00002241
NZDCHF-0.00019509-0.00011802
NZDDKK-0.00125139-0.0006828
NZDJPY-0.01726254-0.00882723
NZDSEK-0.00148371-0.0007233
NZDSGD-0.000093810.00004089
NZDUSD-0.000015690.00005868
OILUSD-0.001312790.00950742
PLNJPY-0.00522282-0.00195207
SEKJPY-0.000608910.00059016
SGDHKD-0.000294120.00052923
SGDJPY-0.01762401-0.00690576
SMICHF-0.776897080.01943708
TRYJPY-0.03833232-0.03231741
USDAED-0.00016530.00017733
USDCAD-0.00005327-0.00000683
USDCHF-0.00032061-0.00022479
USDCNH-0.000380610.00058122
USDCZK-0.00257940.00018558
USDDKK-0.00206223-0.00133947
USDHKD-0.000746670.00009015
USDHUF-0.05662371-0.01931373
USDILS-0.00084492-0.00042483
USDJPY-0.02887518-0.01821477
USDMXN0.007815750.01104804
USDNOK-0.00135921-0.00044457
USDPLN-0.00057066-0.00014334
USDRUB0.008182460.01043296
USDSEK-0.00257274-0.00160944
USDSGD-0.000173460.00000258
USDTRY0.002719210.00363481
USDZAR0.004885440.00686508
ZARJPY-0.00520098-0.00412596

Back to top

 

Metalli preziosi

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
XAGAUD0.001300230.004203
XAGCHF-0.001719630.00014991
XAGEUR-0.001080.00055611
XAGGBP0.000183990.00164622
XAGUSD0.002270280.00539463
XAUAUD0.098118240.35269437
XAUCHF-0.16747641-0.00391908
XAUEUR-0.108567270.03452175
XAUGBP0.006238230.13416927
XAUUSD0.172444950.3604062
XPDUSD-1.4198280.4692561
XPTUSD0.10489920.26172735

Back to top

 

Indici di Borsa

Currency pairShort BaseLong Base
#CH-0.913055010.46951834
#DE30-0.999894820.71162727
#DJ30-0.080746463.5976632
#ES-0.750030040.5336435
#EU50-0.279920250.19919073
#FR40-0.44676290.31793974
#GB100-0.361486920.65758546
#NAS100-0.023316741.03884736
#SP500-0.008907730.39684991

Back to top

 
Live chat